Promozione A
Albaronco |
Isola Rizza Roverchiara |
1 |
2 |
Atletico Città Di Cerea |
Audace Calcio |
0 |
0 |
Cadidavid |
San Giovanni Lupatoto |
0 |
0 |
Castelnuovo Dg |
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 |
3 |
1 |
Lugagnano |
Virtus |
3 |
3 |
Oppeano |
Nogara Calcio |
2 |
0 |
Pgs Concordia |
Povegliano Veronese |
4 |
0 |
Promozione B
Alba Borgo Roma |
Sitland Rivereel 2009 |
1 |
1 |
Calcio Tezze |
Le Torri Bertesiana |
0 |
3 |
Calcio Trissino |
Longare Castegnero |
1 |
2 |
Caldogno Calcio |
Chiampo |
1 |
2 |
Marola |
Montebello |
0 |
1 |
Marosticense |
Monteviale |
3 |
1 |
Unione La Rocca Atltavilla |
Calcio Sarcedo |
3 |
0 |
Alpo Club 98 |
Malcesine Calcio |
2 |
1 |
Atletico Vigasio 2008 |
Calcio Bussolengo |
5 |
2 |
Montebaldina Consolini |
Arbizzano |
6 |
4 |
Parona |
Valpolicella Calcio |
0 |
2 |
Pastrengo 2006 |
Caselle |
3 |
2 |
Pedemonte |
Quaderni |
0 |
2 |
San Peretto |
Peschiera Del Garda |
3 |
1 |
Prima B
Bonaldo S. Stefano Academy |
Castel D’azzano |
3 |
3 |
Illasi |
Bovolone |
4 |
1 |
Pozzo |
Valtramigna Cazzano |
1 |
2 |
Pro Sambonifacese 1921 |
Zevio |
3 |
2 |
Real Grezzanalugo |
Albaredocalcio |
0 |
0 |
Scaligera |
Olimpia Ponte Crencano |
1 |
1 |
Tregnago |
Olimpica Dossobuono |
0 |
1 |
Prima C
Due Monti |
Valdalpone Roncà |
1 |
1 |
Fc Valdagno |
Arcugnano |
1 |
2 |
Montecchio S. Pietro |
San Giovanni Ilarione |
2 |
2 |
Poleo Aste |
Real San Zeno Arzignano |
4 |
0 |
Polisportiva Grisignano |
Brendola |
1 |
0 |
S. Lazzaro Serenissima |
Malo 1908 |
0 |
1 |
Prima E
Bevilacqua Calcio |
Rovigo |
2 |
0 |
Colli Euganei |
Solesinese |
2 |
2 |
Euganea Rovolon Cervarese |
Aqs Borgo Veneto |
3 |
1 |
Fiessese |
La Rocca Monselice |
1 |
3 |
Granzette |
Ospedaletto Euganeo Calcio |
0 |
1 |
Union Vis |
Crespino Guarda Veneta |
1 |
1 |
Villa Estense |
Montagnana |
0 |
1 |
Seconda A
Academy Pescantinasettimo |
Team S. Lorenzo |
6 |
2 |
Ausonia Sona United |
Valdadige |
3 |
1 |
Calcio Calmasino 2003 |
Burecorrubbio |
5 |
2 |
Colà Villa Dei Cedri |
Gargagnago |
1 |
1 |
Pieve San Floriano |
Lazise |
0 |
1 |
Polisportiva A. Consolini |
Juventina Valpantena |
3 |
1 |
Polisportiva La Vetta |
Sant’Anna D’Alfaedo |
2 |
4 |
Seconda B
Borgo Trento 1977 |
Lessinia 2018 |
2 |
2 |
Cadore |
Boys Buttapedra 2006 |
4 |
2 |
Dorial |
Avesa H.s.m. |
2 |
0 |
Giovane Povegliano |
Gabetti Valeggio |
1 |
2 |
Pizzoletta |
Alpo Lepanto |
0 |
1 |
Saval Maddalena |
S. Marco |
0 |
0 |
Sommacustoza 08 |
Real San Massimo 2000 |
2 |
1 |
Seconda C
Ares Calcio Verona |
Raldon |
3 |
1 |
Aurora Marchesino |
Intrepida 1938 |
2 |
1 |
Colognola Ai Colli |
Venera Calcio |
2 |
1 |
Gips Salizzole |
Borgo Primomaggio |
1 |
1 |
Lions Casaleone |
Union Best Calcio |
1 |
2 |
Nuova Cometa Santa Maria |
Boys Gazzo |
1 |
2 |
Scaligera Sport Club |
Noi La Sorgente |
4 |
0 |
Seconda D
Bonavigo 1961 |
Ca’ Degli Oppi |
2 |
1 |
Calcio Unione Cus |
Spes Poiana |
2 |
1 |
G.s.p. Vigo |
Villa Bartolomea |
1 |
2 |
Gazzolo 2019 |
Provese |
1 |
0 |
Porto |
Sule |
3 |
0 |
Real Monteforte |
Locara |
1 |
1 |
Sossano Villaga Orgiano |
Lonigo |
1 |
3 |
Terza A
Cadore-Rosegaferro non disputata
Cadore |
Rosegaferro |
- |
- |
Calcio Bardolino |
Caprino |
0 |
1 |
Fumanese |
Real Vigasio |
4 |
1 |
Paluani Life Chievo Vr |
Bnc Noi |
0 |
2 |
Polisportiva Negrar |
Baldo Junior Team |
1 |
8 |
Young Boys 545 |
Rivoli 1964 |
2 |
2 |
Terza B
Corbiolo |
Vestenanova |
2 |
4 |
Crazy Football Club |
San Zeno Verona 1919 |
2 |
1 |
Edera Veronetta |
Atletico Squarà |
1 |
5 |
Soave |
Virtus Verona United |
0 |
1 |
V.r. Arena |
Pozzo |
1 |
1 |
Zai Golosine Calcio 2016 |
Borgo S. Pancrazio |
1 |
4 |
Terza C
Bonarubiana |
Castelbaldo 2021 |
0 |
1 |
Castagnaro |
Sambonifacese |
2 |
1 |
Cherubine |
Real Minerbe 2014 |
6 |
3 |
Megliadino San Vitale |
Polisp. Amatori Bonferraro |
3 |
2 |
Sampietrina |
Nova Gens |
1 |
1 |
Zevio 1925 |
Reunion Sanguinetto |
3 |
4 |